M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ131007131014131021131028131104131125131203131209131216140113140120140127140203140210
1Mateusz Stępiński19323614830391306
2Dominik Jastrzębski186181430361273030
3Andrzej Sobula18361818241792224730141610
Roman Kowalewicz183618182441792224730141610
5Stanisław Mączka177246241122711736130
6Wojciech Makarewicz1754810423342
7Rafał Maszenda155122363021369
8Marek Janota15023618192451018148
9Marek Cieniewicz1464233412442
10Bartosz Ćwiek13712211369242366
11Kazimierz Salak136264251027422
Roman Wajs136264251027422
13Waldemar Putz13523661892410148
14Katarzyna Perkowska12536481436
15Tomasz Sadowski1174113392436
16Jacek Sowiński10742101639
Bronisław Kamiński1071241111361136124
18Jacek Lech95151410130241
19Jacek Lech91421039
Magdalena Głombińska916336182818
21Jakub Andruszkiewicz90248275122111
22Lena Ostrowska841144236
23Adam Trzaskowski7914121736
Paweł Szymaszczyk794302131146
25Karolina Walędzik7618143014
Anna Sztyber762242426
27Anna Makarewicz744826
28Jacek Sowiński711514101301
29Agata Kacperek68110361812
30Maciej Dąbrowski673042013
31Adam Witkowski663630
32Joanna Szymaszczyk644302136
33Ellena Marczykiewicz-Olech623312818
34Piotr Duszak59413024
35Anna Wiązecka5824148156
Tomasz Kozłowski58842026
37Aleksander Krych561442
38Marcin Walczak5482026
39Lech Bujnowski53361124
40Łukasz Sobkiewicz43201310
41Lech Bujnowski3636
42Ryszard Wroński306618
Piotr Majcherczyk3030
Tomasz Wiśniewski3030
Dominika Piesiewicz3030
46Mikołaj Leonarski29272
47Jerzy Oleksiewicz271242
48Mariusz Potocki26242
49Mateusz Płatek25214
50Katarzyna Pruszczyk22111811
51Jan Kosieradzki216114
Feliks Czechowski216114
53Przemysław Grzeszkowiak1818
Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak1818
Bogdan Dejnakowski1818
Kazimierz Marcinkowski1812411
57Piotr Wróblewski17746
Iwona Wróblewska17746
59Andrzej Gawerski1616
Krzysztof Zajączkowski162131
61Tomasz Sawicki1414
Wiesław Kozłowski1414
Andrzej Fryszkowski1414
64Aleksander Waślicki11110
65Ewa Dalewska1010
Iwa Ciepielewska1010
67Joanna Dziekańska918
Piotr Łukianiuk918
69Jacek Rosłan88
Andrzej Chlebicki826
Piotr Dybicz88
72Marek Janota66
Igor Marczak66
Maciej Markiewicz66
Jan Betley66
76Halina Borewicz55
77Jacek Paluchowski431
78Andrzej Gawełski33
Justyna Towalewska33
Hanna Ciuńczyk3111
Jakub Towalewski33
82Agata Traczyńska22
Darek Dulka22
Norbert Franek22
Tomasz Kręglewski22
Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska22
Magda Budzyńska22
88Marcin Wroński11
Anna Sztyber11
Magdalena Szponar11
Tomasz Socha11
Zenon Skrzypczak11
Ryszard Rutkowski11
Jerzy Popowicz11
Marcin Maksymiuk11
Maciek Lis11
Witold Kołodziejczyk11
Zuzanna Kiwerska11
Zbigniew Kempczyński11
Andzrzej Gawełski11
Joanna Dziekańska11
Izabela Duron11
Marek Duniecki11
Kamil Duchna11
Paweł Ciepielewski11
Aldona Ciepielewska11
Sławomir Bąk11
Adam Bólesta11
Anna Brodaczewska11
Katarzyna Jabłonowska11
Witold Starkiewicz11
Anna Woźnica11
Marta Wójcik11
Damian Trojnara11
Tadeusz Karolak11