M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ130906130913130920130927131004131011131018131025131031131105131115131122131129131206131213131220140103140110140117140124140131140228140314140321140328140404140411140415140425140523140530140606140613
1Stanisław Mączka8281863123648363012242442961712424972342243324271245303036
2Piotr Jasiński49522918242018121641684211224305182432427187271818
3Piotr Godlewski4773051161620126246613143614276124117364224
4Krystian Bączek47414573661212612842412302718721303036
5Jakub Andruszkiewicz448111288242184278394249101613013618875172630
6Łukasz Trendak39530511616430666936214830248
7Bartosz Ćwiek393243330123620741211221815443615
8Dominik Jastrzębski35717244242242416583318242420
9Tomasz Sadowski349243330363084123021122012433364
10Adam Trzaskowski3426336483624961227
11Anna Woźnica263361525442549942183312
12Piotr Majcherczyk2601836167427611231242121
13Karolina Bilewicz25769620101143030118115418552161630
14Piotr Duszak245242366212841331836
15Karolina Walędzik2393742422424165841
16Paweł Szymaszczyk22441522742152918
17Anna Wiązecka22318124302229211227121516248
18Agata Kacperek22045301881812241425251
19Konrad Paluszek2081025861530181161127211424
20Hanna Ciuńczyk181413462010211213618152910
21Edward Sucharda17723062116411361881726
22Piotr Dybicz172212164143213362725
23Joanna Szymaszczyk155414615215
24Igor Marczak149364632844381367
25Anna Sztyber14620662139
26Mateusz Stępiński1411812181827345
27Katarzyna Pruszczyk1334134121041852185110
28Filip Wrona126463244389136712
29Martyna Zaborowska125696201130153016
30Piotr Świstak114121112810614347
Rafał Maszenda11413662312
32Aleksander Krych1089018
33Anna Zaręba10661241174224
34Teresa Kulka105104550
35Justyna Duszyńska104102427421
36Edward Sucharda96111281068347
37Magda Budzyńska955761220
38Katarzyna Perkowska9090
39Marta Wójcik8937202444
40Konrad Majewski87789
41Łukasz Witkowski7878
Grzegorz Witkowski7878
43Izabela Leszczyńska752550
44Filip Trojański732912481631
45Eugeniusz Mączka7272
46Agnieszka Ciepielewska701461110110
Karol Kazanowski7070
Adam Bogdan7070
49Michał Grzegorzewski684226
Krzysztof Rolf684226
51Iwa Ciepielewska67243310
52Eugeniusz Sztyber6666
53Anna Zaręba6312212281314
54Ewa Wieczorek6221833
55Mikołaj Leonarski60396114
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak6060
Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak6060
58Paweł Klimczuk591121818181
59Dariusz Dulka581241302
60Marek Dąbrowski5656
Maciej Dąbrowski5656
Jan Woźnica56542
63Filip Trojański5421127392
Anna Basaj5454
65Edmund Trendak4848
Krystian Dowolski48274926
67Dariusz Dulka4711036
68Hubert Ćwiek46244
69Marta Starczewska451104120243
Karolina Udowicka451422126
71Piotr Kruk43141151111117
72Michał Turski4212714
Michał Zieliński4242
Jarosław Skibiński4242
Piotr Nawrocki4242
76Ewa Dalewska4040
Anna Makarewicz4040
78Andrzej Chlebicki392415
79Joanna Dziekańska3881254
80Karol Konopko372122311214
Karol Koryciński37111430
82Joanna Dziekańska36414549
Paweł Duszak3636
Małgorzata Duszak3636
85Paweł Dybicz3232
86Michał Duszak2828
Piotr Świstak28216451
88Paweł Ciepielewski2424
Aldona Ciepielewska2424
Mikołaj Leonarski2424
Adam Witkowski2424
Jacek Rosłan2424
93Magdalena Jaworowska221471
94Ewa Wiczorek2121
Edek Sucharda2121
96Radosław Sadowski2020
Artur Kuźmiński2020
Konrad Jankowski2020
Agnieszka Piesiewicz2020
Paweł Tyc2020
Rafał Marks2020
102Marcin Bartmański191441
Paweł Hulanicki191144
104Weronika Waszkiewicz1818
Waldemar Waszkiewicz1818
Piotr Tarasiewicz18117
Jakub Konador1818
Krystian Woliński1818
Piotr Łukianiuk18171
110Adam Andruszkiewicz17161
Filip Rożek172123
112Łukasz Marecik1616
Paweł Magryta1616
114Stanisław Frejlak1515
Zuzanna Grabowska1596
Maciej Brzeziński15111111
117Damian Włodzyński1414
Piotr Suwała1414
Miłosz Dźwigała14761
120Michał Wodka1313
Mateusz Drozd1313
122Aleksander Krauze12111
Łukasz Domański1212
Grzegorz Gugała1212
Michał Kostecki1212
Ewelina Zieleniewska1212
Maciej Markiewicz12111
Piotr Wiązecki1212
129Maciej Jabłoński11551
130Katarzyna Kowalska1028
Artur Kuźmiński102431
132Ewa Wieczorek918
Julia Kostno99
134Andrzej Pruszczyk88
Iza Leszczyńska88
Bartosz Gromek8215
Joanna Gubrymowicz844
138Izabela Kaczmarczyk7121111
Magdalena Jaworska716
Krzysztof Zajączkowski761
141Diana Wyrębek Walters66
Anna Phung Thi612111
Julia Kostro66
Alicja Ciuńczyk66
145Aleksander Zamojski55
Wojciech Jabłoński55
Michał Jarski514
148Filip Trojanowski44
Sławomir Kurdziel44
150Paulina Wojszais33
Zuzanna Sadowska33
Kacper Kisiel33
Anna Kaczmarczyk3111
Marcin Bark33
Magdalena Wiklińska3111
Anna Brodaczewska321
Katarzyna Jabłonowska321
158Emila Taczewska-Trojańska22
Michał Stefański211
Mateusz Płatek211
Gabriela Nowakowska22
Bartłomiej Matejczyk22
Elźbieta Kurodejna22
Bartosz Jesiotr22
Maciej Bartczak211
166Dominik Żebrowski11
Antoni Łukoszewicz11
Michał Zadworny11
Dominika Strzelecka11
Daria Składanek11
Tomasz Skrzypczak11
Mateusz Siwiec11
Kasia Satoła11
Karol Sarnecki11
Jacek Rosłan11
Magdalena Rodak11
Marta Pieniek11
Jędrzej Olkowski11
Michał Ogiński11
Anna Nowicka11
Krzysztof Mróz11
Jan Marszałek11
Izbaela Leszczyńska11
Mariusz Kądziołka11
Marcin Kurzynowski11
Julia Krzewska11
Krzysztof Krzeszewski11
Wiktoria Kośny11
Kacper Kowalski11
Tomasz Kiełbasa11
Sebastian Kamoda11
Jakub Jung11
Michał Jarzyna11
Dominik Gurbo11
Paweł Grudzień11
Mateusz Grotek11
Marcin Gałązka11
Karol Dębiński11
Maciej Dąbrowski11
Patrycja Dyrda11
Kornelia Dyjach11
Marcin Dominiak11
Krzysztof Cichy11
Mateusz Chmielewski11
Dorota Brociek11
Olga Bochniak11
Michał Barański11
Jakub Stępka11
Anna Phungthi11
Izabela Kaczmarczyk11
Anna Kaczmarczyk11
Małgorzata Lewińska11
Alicja Ciuńczyk11
Krzysztof Krzeszewski11