M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ140224140303140310140317140324140331140414140428140505140513140519140526140602140609140616
1Stanisław Mączka31333511113936203936453
2Wojciech Makarewicz29514957114533212454171215
3Stefan Berwid2898153528393945103318127659
4Marek Cieniewicz270145712117336212454171215
5Stanisław Dybiec26581535283939451018127659
6Tomasz Kozłowski24510271922397617104245242711
7Jakub Andruszkiewicz2423611455172712010364515
8Marek Janota216481911277191430161715
Waldemar Putz2164819114277191430161715
10Piotr Godlewski2041483936301139
11Bronisław Kamiński203423954872131110127
12Lech Bujnowski1943615243327301019
13Andrzej Sobula182189101233613142412233
Roman Kowalewicz182189101233613142412233
Marek Gruziel18223104245242711
16Jacek Lech16630123123539548
Katarzyna Perkowska1662231319112723211361
18Lena Ostrowska161251332112723211361
19Tadeusz Knap15815243327301019
20Jacek Sowiński154301233539548
21Tomasz Sadowski126728103645
22Anna Zaręba11636301139
23Anna Wiązecka11433223623
Andrzej Sasin11445145312719
25Joanna Dziekańska11317271111981128101
26Paweł Szymaszczyk1031201883323
27Bartosz Ćwiek10155145
28Mateusz Stępiński99261181919223
29Łukasz Trendak9248623141
30Piotr Jasiński90393615
31Ewa Dalewska78914523
32Mariusz Potocki743329354
Marcin Walczak74102719297
34Urszula Kielak69145312719
35Piotr Łukianiuk675413
Michał Wieteska675413
37Damian Trojnara6642213
38Hanna Ciuńczyk64263611
Karolina Walędzik642242
40Rafał Maszenda566455
41Aldona Ciepielewska551269127
Paweł Ciepielewski551269127
Krystian Dowolski55514
Łukasz Sobkiewicz55311158
45Katarzyna Pruszczyk54118332
46Adam Trzaskowski52511
47Marta Wójcik5064211
48Jacek Paluchowski493910
Anna Sztyber49641821
50Jerzy Kotowski4848
Dominik Jastrzębski48221691
52Krystian Bączek461423
53Urszula Kielak4545
54Kacper Kacperski4242
55Tadeusz Karolak40391
Krzysztof Hordyński40391
57Anna Makarewicz391821
58Jerzy Oleksiewicz3829135
Agata Kacperek38362
60Krzysztof Zajączkowski373115
61Roman Wajs35717461
62Jurek Oleksiewicz3333
63Aleksander Krych3232
64Eugeniusz Treichel2727
Edmund Czubak2727
66Zbigniew Dembiński26125
67Andrzej Rzechuła2525
68Mikołaj Leonarski237610
Wojciech Racz2323
70Iwa Ciepielewska2020
71Kazimierz Salak187461
72Przemysław Grzeszkowiak16151
Agnieszka Porowska1616
Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak16151
75Beniamin Kalinowski1515
Mikołaj Leonarski15141
Artur Wasiak1515
78Joanna Szymaszczyk12183
79Eugeniusz Sztyber1064
80Zuzanna Moszczyńska99
81Agnieszka Ciepielewska88
Witold Starkiewicz871
83Karol Konopko77
Piotr Duszak77
85Agata Jędrysek55
Piotr Majcherczyk514
87Jan Kosieradzki44
Jerzy Oleksiewicz44
Robert Bawer44
Feliks Czechowski44
Ellena Marczykiewicz-Olech41111
92Zenon Marzec33
Elżbieta Krossowska33
Tamara Cesarz33
Magdalena Głombińska3111
Mirosław Izdebski33
97Katarzyna Zuchniak211
Paweł Subko211
Arkadiusz Majcher22
100Jakub Sztachelski11
Hubert Sawicki11
Paweł Michalak11
Bartłomiej Matejczyk11
Marcin Maksymiak11
Jakub Krzemiński11
Aleks Klimek11
Paweł Ciepielewski11
Aldona Ciepielewska11
Mikołaj Bińkowski11
Ryszard Wroński11
Maja Żabierek11
Kazimierz Marcinkowski11
Piotr Dybicz11
Bogusław Domaszewski11