M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ141013141020141027141103141117141124141201141208141215141222141229
1Andrzej Sobula202144542305174815
Roman Kowalewicz202144542305174815
3Bartosz Ćwiek1963665481239213367
4Krystian Dowolski189183619263627271
5Tomasz Kozłowski188184214839337
Piotr Duszak188363926122727621
7Lena Ostrowska1393081114727142
8Jakub Andruszkiewicz1372236841713987
9Stanisław Mączka1172630141739
10Alicja Rybak11614233624154
11Karol Konopko108812344291726
12Mateusz Stępiński862469277103
13Urszula Kielak85130201321
Andrzej Sasin85130201321
15Jacek Lech84482079
16Jacek Sowiński80482075
17Marek Janota7629223319
18Witold Starkiewicz73922339
19Piotr Jasiński724230
20Filip Rożek698123442
21Andrzej Rzechuła651423244
22Krystian Bączek614219
23Joanna Szymaszczyk60156336
24Bronisław Kamiński584421101
25Marta Makarewicz5714142
26Katarzyna Perkowska56308117
27Paweł Szymaszczyk55153136
28Joanna Dziekańska532411126
Lech Bujnowski531211318
Tadeusz Knap531211318
31Grzegorz Piotrowski513615
32Tamara Cesarz5011161301
33Edward Sucharda46228187
34Rafał Maszenda45639
35Tomasz Sadowski4126114
36Karolina Bilewicz4052114
37Ryszard Gąsior38127613
Joanna Gąsior38127613
39Filip Czaplicki37361
40Maria Błoszyk3333
Marek Błoszyk3333
42Jerzy Wasilijew3030
43Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak281018
44Wojciech Grzegorzewski2222
Jan Lisicki2222
46Łukasz Trendak2121
Ellena Marczykiewicz-Olech21211611
48Przeysław Grzeszkowiak1818
Andrzej Orłow18162
50Jarek Markowski1616
51Marek Cieniewicz132191
52Alicja Janaszek1010
Hanna Ciuńczyk1010
Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska1010
55Agata Wieczyńska-Krawiec918
Kacper Krawiec918
57Ewa Bejma66
Marek Ciborek66
59Stefan Łompieś55
Andrzej Reda55
Andrzej Seiler55
Damian Trojnara541
63Jerzy Wasiljew312
Katarzyna Pruszczyk33
Adam Smolik3111
Kazimierz Salak33
Roman Wajs33
68Andrzej Krassowski22
Jarek Markowski22
Ewa Wieczorek22
Anna Wiązecka22
Feliks Czechowski211
Magdalena Głombińska22
74Grzegorz Łosiakowski11
Agata Wiewrzyńska-Krawiec11
Weronika Waszkiewicz11
Stanisław Stachowicz11
Hubert Ratajczyk11
Henryk Powązka11
Sebastian Lisiewski11
Jan Lisicki11
Kacper Krawiec11
Wojciech Grzegorzewski11
Maciej Bartczak11
Michał Ołtarzewski11
Tomasz Słoniowski11