M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ140905140919140926141003141010141017141024141031141114141122maxy
1Stanisław Mączka2262030142436133554
2Łukasz Trendak209203013643612754
3Jakub Andruszkiewicz190361018302430181518
4Edward Sucharda171361030243018158
5Piotr Duszak14030242430101210
6Piotr Jasiński1382442181411524
7Marta Wójcik12230362036
8Krystian Dowolski11624362036
9Joanna Dziekańska951264412432120
10Anna Wiązecka90143627112
11Krystian Bączek8936181124
12Bartosz Ćwiek831630612910
13Maciej Bartczak82468211528
14Karolina Walędzik76303610
15Piotr Godlewski731462132
16Karol Konopko6081214181331
Justyna Duszyńska603624
18Karolina Bilewicz51612416112
19Małgorzata Kopania492128
Konrad Paluszek498833
21Jakub Konador4848
Jarosław Skibiński4848
23Piotr Majcherczyk4616101415
Dominik Jastrzębski461630
25Tomasz Kiełbasa452611305
26Agnieszka Piesiewicz44836
27Paweł Hulanicki4212211305
Paweł Płocki4242
Maciej Boczar4242
Dominika Piesiewicz4242
Mateusz Stępiński4242
32Filip Trojański3218671
Konrad Majewski3232
34Piotr Dybicz28244
35Paweł Paradysz25124
Artur Kuźmiński2541812
Marta Starczewska2541812
38Sebastian Lisiewiski2424
Michał Wieteska2424
Yan Shpuntou2424
41Hanna Ciuńczyk2312641
42Joanna Gubrymowicz2111114121
43Krzysztof Cichy201411121
Anna Zaręba20146
Piotr Łukianiuk2020
46Filip Rożek19181
47Tomasz Sadowski18126
48Michał Zieliński1616
Krystian Woliński1616
Adam Witkowski1616
51Sebastian Lisiewski1596
52Łukasz Czyż1414
Rafał Maszenda14104
54Agnieszka Ciepielewska1064
Michał Grzegorzewski1010
Krzysztof Rolf1010
57Adam Andruszkiewicz918
58Jakub Zygadło761
Wiktor Pantak77
60Kinga Sura624
Filip Wrona624
Anna Woźnica642
63Joanna Szymaszczyk44
64Angelika Godlewska321
Agata Kacperek33
66Jadwiga Somon22
Zbigniew Przygoda22
Jan Lebioda22
Agnieszaka Końko22
Anna Phungthi211
Anna Kaczmarczyk211
Ewa Wieczorek22
73Wiktor Toczyłowski11
Jakub Pytlos11
Filip Powała11
Kuba Petryszyn11
Martyna Pałasz11
Krystian Olechowski11
Daniel Michnik11
Rafał Jodłowski11
Wiktor Antczak11
Kacper Krawiec11
Martyna Zaborowska11
Magdalena Wiklińska11
Karolina Udowicka11
Teresa Kulka11
Krzysztof Zajączkowski11
Maciej Markiewicz11